Alison Balsom – Joseph Haydn · Johann Nepomuk Hummel – Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen – Trumpet Concertos (CD, Album, Enh) 2008 EMI Classics,EMI Classics (M / M)

11.73

Διαθέσιμο κατόπιν παραγγελίας

    Περιγραφή

    Alison Balsom – Joseph Haydn · Johann Nepomuk Hummel – Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen – Trumpet Concertos (CD, Album, Enh) (Mint (M))

    Format: CD, Album, Enh – Label: EMI Classics,EMI Classics – 2 16213 0, 5 0999 2 16213 0 7

    Media Condition: Mint (M)
    Sleeve Condition: Mint (M)

    Please note that all pictures are stock photos unless otherwise stated. Actual item pictures can be provided upon request.

    Special Comments: Brand new, straight from the label. In the rare case that we run out of stock there’s a chance to delay shipment for a couple of working days until we restock.


    Country: Europe

    Release Year: 2008

    Genre: Classical

    Style: Baroque, Classical


    Tracklist:

    . Trumpet Concerto In E Flat
    . Trumpet Concerto In E Flat Hob.Ⅶ E:Ⅰ
    . Trumpet Concerto In D
    . Trumpet Concerto In E Flat


    Notes:

    Disc Is An Opendisc.

    ℗ 2008 EMI Records Ltd.
    © 2008 EMI Records Ltd.

    Made In The EU
    Manufactured And Printed In The EU

    Recorded: 9–13.II.2008, Evangelisch-Lutherische Kirche, Lunsen

    Alison Balsom recorded this disc using a Schilke E3L Trumpet

    Neruda: Published by Czech Music Fund Praha, represented by Alkor-Edition Kassel

    Barcode and Other Identifiers:

    ASIN B001B1R1EU
    ASIN B0023NV6DW
    Barcode 5099921621307
    Label Code LC 06646
    Mastering SID Code IFPI LV04
    Matrix / Runout ims MANUFACTURING www.imsgroup.it 2162130
    Mould SID Code IFPI 2525
    Other B90E8A0D
    Other GBAYC0801658
    Other GBAYC0801659
    Other GBAYC0801660
    Other GBAYC0801662
    Other GBAYC0801663
    Other GBAYC0801664
    Other GBAYC0801670
    Other GBAYC0801671
    Other GBAYC0801672
    Other GBAYC0801674
    Other GBAYC0801675
    Other GBAYC0801676
    SPARS Code DDD
    Rights Society DP

    Companies:

    Copyright (c) EMI Records Ltd.
    Designed At WLP Ltd.
    Licensed Through Alkor-Edition Kassel
    Manufactured By ims Manufacturing
    Phonographic Copyright (p) EMI Records Ltd.
    Published By Czech Music Fund (ČHF)
    Recorded At Evangelisch-Lutherische Kirche, Lunsen


    External ID: – Listing ID: 2978529920

    Data provided by Discogs

    Επιπρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

    Βάρος 0.09 kg